Serie C 2016-17

Serie C Femminile 2016-17

DataGameOrario/Risultati
2016-10-09 18:00:489 ottobre 2016 Scriani Basket FU.SA. vs Pallacanestro Mirano38 - 68
2016-10-15 21:00:3315 ottobre 2016 Virtus Venezia vs Scriani Basket FU.SA.53 - 32
2016-10-23 18:00:4923 ottobre 2016 Scriani Basket FU.SA. vs Junior Basket S. Marco33 - 50
2016-10-29 21:00:3029 ottobre 2016 Pallacanestro Piovese vs Scriani Basket FU.SA.61 - 39
2016-11-12 20:30:1012 novembre 2016 U.S. Thermal Basket vs Scriani Basket FU.SA.70 - 45
2016-11-16 21:00:1116 novembre 2016 Scriani Basket FU.SA. vs Garda Basket34 - 64
2016-11-20 18:00:3320 novembre 2016 G.S. Belvedere vs Scriani Basket FU.SA.52 - 43
2016-11-27 18:00:2227 novembre 2016 Scriani Basket FU.SA. vs Team 78 Basket Martellago72 - 77
2016-12-03 20:30:053 dicembre 2016 Basket Giovani Lupe vs Scriani Basket FU.SA.76 - 36
2016-12-11 18:00:4211 dicembre 2016 Scriani Basket FU.SA. vs Pallacanestro Femminile Mestrina43 - 49
2016-12-17 21:00:3517 dicembre 2016 Primultini Basket Mirano vs Scriani Basket FU.SA.48 - 41
2017-01-08 18:00:118 gennaio 2017 Scriani Basket FU.SA. vs Rhodigium Basket44 - 65
2017-01-15 18:00:5515 gennaio 2017 U.S. Virtus Isola vs Scriani Basket FU.SA.39 - 43
2017-01-22 18:00:1922 gennaio 2017 Pallacanestro Mirano vs Scriani Basket FU.SA.61 - 27
2017-01-29 20:00:3329 gennaio 2017 Scriani Basket FU.SA. vs Virtus Venezia51 - 45
2017-02-04 20:30:124 febbraio 2017 Junior Basket S. Marco vs Scriani Basket FU.SA.54 - 44
2017-02-12 18:00:5012 febbraio 2017 Scriani Basket FU.SA. vs Pallacanestro Piovese48 - 40
2017-02-19 17:30:3319 febbraio 2017 Garda Basket vs Scriani Basket FU.SA.51 - 41
2017-02-26 18:00:0226 febbraio 2017 Scriani Basket FU.SA. vs U.S. Thermal Basket46 - 71
2017-03-05 18:00:405 marzo 2017 Scriani Basket FU.SA. vs G.S. Belvedere39 - 43
2017-03-12 19:00:1312 marzo 2017 Team 78 Basket Martellago vs Scriani Basket FU.SA.49 - 46
2017-03-19 18:00:5119 marzo 2017 Scriani Basket FU.SA. vs Basket Giovani Lupe73 - 66
2017-03-26 18:30:3226 marzo 2017 Pallacanestro Femminile Mestrina vs Scriani Basket FU.SA.49 - 15
2017-04-02 18:00:192 aprile 2017 Scriani Basket FU.SA. vs Primultini Basket Mirano41 - 47
2017-04-08 20:30:558 aprile 2017 Rhodigium Basket vs Scriani Basket FU.SA.66 - 25
2017-04-23 18:00:3223 aprile 2017 Scriani Basket FU.SA. vs U.S. Virtus Isola47 - 42

Serie C

PosSquadraPUNTIGVPPFPS
1Junior Basket S. Marco462423115231126
2Rhodigium Basket402420413351035
3Pallacanestro Femminile Mestrina362418612721035
4Pallacanestro Mirano362418614051041
5Garda Basket2824141013571139
6U.S. Thermal Basket2424121213471337
7Primultini Basket Marano2224111311721261
8Team 78 Basket Martellago2024101412301307
9G.S. Belvedere2024101412331337
10Basket Giovani Lupe2024101413181401
11Pallacanestro Piovese142471711691283
12U.S. Virtus Isola122461812201558
13Virtus Venezia102451910391428
14102652110861456