Prima Divisione 17-18

Prima Divisione 17/18

PosSquadraPTGVPPFPS
1Cologna Basket2010100651492
2Cestistica Basket181091783545
3101156555544
4Cologna Underdog10954513549
5Pol. Belfiore Gaudete101055564555
6Bears Bk Bussolengo10954569577
7Arilica Basket101055608590
8ASD Basket Bardolino101156718695
9Pol. Quaderni61037549627
10Grizzly Lessinia Basket61037566638
11Basket Bovolone010010462726