Promozione Femminile 17-18

Promo femminile

PosSquadraPTGVPPFPS
1Cestistica Rivana14770465284
2A.S.Dil. Vicenza12862474403
3Alpo Basket10752434353
4Roal Pallacanestro8743370320
5Basket Sarcedo8743355362
6Basket Solesino6734314379
7New Noi Golo4725274320
8Bk Rosa Bolzano4725277323
94826353418
10Athena Bk Vigasio2716228382