Promozione Femminile 17-18

Promo femminile

PosSquadraPTGVPPFPS
1Cestistica Rivana36181801170721
2A.S.Dil. Vicenza30181531087792
3Alpo Basket28181441016748
4Basket Solesino2018108800849
5Basket Sarcedo181899900923
6Roal Pallacanestro1618810838824
7New Noi Golo1418711712821
81018513728874
9Bk Rosa Bolzano618315669888
10Athena Bk Vigasio2181175581038